Gönnerplaketten

1 Marbet Alexander 51 von Arx Jörg 101 Ambühl Amanda
2 Benz Michael 52 Fürst Marius 102 Baumgartner Alex
3 Hiltbrunner Rita 53 Hauser Peter 103 Beck Rolf
4 Probst Silvio 54 Brack Fritz 104 Kohler Urban
5 Meier Patrizia 55 Gizzi Rainer 105 Wyss Sandra
6 Benz Nicole 56 Kamber Urs 106 Wyss Daniel
7 Ryf René 57 Rothenbühler Käthi 107 Fürst Roland
8 Enz Rolf 58 Jenny Sandra 108 Walter Arnold
9 Rothenbühler Hansueli  59 Frey André 109 Vonarburg Guido
10  Brugger Pascal 60 Rippstein Martin 110 Studer Andrea
11 Brack Karin 61 Wasmer Céline 111 Biedermann Daniel
12 Ryser Monika 62 Wyss Martin 112 Schläfli Isabel
13 Ryser Beat 63 Nick Roger 113 Jenzer Angelina
14 von Arx Marco 64 Jäggi Sigi 114 Barrer Dominik
15 Marbet Stefan 65 Lienhard Heiri 115 Wingeier Tamara
16 Meier Stefan 66 Vögeli Fritz 116 Wetzlinger Maya
17 Bläsi Benedikt 67 Vögeli Erna 117 Fürst Katrin
18 Nick Roman 68 Kamber Daniel 118 Schneeberger Tom
19 Biedermann Oliver 69 Stutz Alexandra 119 Buser Denja
20 Rothenbühler Remo 70 Kohler Christoph 120  
21 Baumgartner Judith 71 Fürst André 121  
22 Dörfliger Benedikt 72 Ambühl Céline 122  
23 Schmid Marc 73 Glauser Michelle 123  
24 Dörfliger Annerös 74 Wüthrich Chris 124  
25 Studer Angela 75 Baumgartner Johanna 125  
26 Marbet Jasmin 76 Tannhäuser Meli 126  
27 Hächler Claudia 77 Friedli Corinne 127  
28 Rotzetter Mario 78 Steiner Daniel 128  
29 Dörfliger Thomas 79 Kaiser Tania 129  
30 Rotzetter Sibylle 80 Baumgartner Kurt 130  
31 Heiniger Dieter 81 Lienhard Helene 131  
32 Wenger H.J. 82 Kamber Remo 132  
33 Niederberger Mario 83 Brack Patrik 133  
34 Niederberger  Kim 84 Lack Anton 134  
35 Kopp Patrik 85 Brack Sabine 135  
36 Blättler Rolf 86 Kamber Roman 136  
37 Christ Katharina 87 Schläfli Urs 137  
38 Marbet Christoph 88 Buser Reto 138  
39 Marbet Conny 89 Brander Claudia 139  
40 Adrian Fischer 90 Studer Alfred 140  
41 Friedli Sereina 91 Graber Ronny 141  
42 Müller Pascal 92 Meier Reto 142  
43 Stalder Michael 93 Baumgartner Barbara  143  
44 Siegfried Peter 94 Wyss Adrian 144  
45 Marbet Urs 95 Campo Laura 145  
46 Laszlo Balatoni 96 Schmid Martin 146  
47 Urania Balatoni 97 Lienhard Silvan 147  
48 Flury Pascale 98 Probst Bryan 148  
49 Baumgartner Reto 99 Aerni Viktor 149  
50 Elias Susanne 100  Brügger Thomas 150